Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Munich → Ingolstadt / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Munich → Ingolstadt

To order tickets for the train Munich - Ingolstadt or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Munich Ingolstadt daily runs 32 train and 4 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 1 h 1 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Munich Ingolstadt of 51 min. The distance in a straight line Munich Ingolstadt of 70 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Munich - Ingolstadt on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 32 trains and 4 buses
Route Departure
from Munich
Arrival
in Ingolstadt
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, Neoplan(Free), "БЕНС ЭКСПРЕСС" ООО 044-360-34-05
06:30
Fruttmaning P+R Parkplatz
07:20
Esplanade
in way 50 min
50 min ~3.16 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Neoplan(Free), "Евроклуб" ООО
08:00
Fruttmaning P+R Parkplatz
08:55
ZOB bei Hbf
in way 55 min
55 min ~3.16 USD
Buy
wed
bus, ORLAN s.r.o.
12:49
Munchen, Fruttmaning P+R Parkplatz
13:27
Esplanade
in way 38 min
38 min ~3.16 USD
Buy
except mon, thu
bus, Van Hool T-917, Sindbad
16:40
ZOB an der Hackerbrucke
18:05
Esplanade
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min ~3.16 USD
Buy
mon
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
04:15
Munchen Hbf
04:51
Ingolstadt
in way 36 min
36 min 33.98 USD
Buy
every day till 09.02.2017
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
04:49
Munchen Hbf
05:26
Ingolstadt
in way 37 min
37 min 32.91 USD
Buy
wed,
sat
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
04:49
Munchen Hbf
05:25
Ingolstadt
in way 36 min
36 min 33.98 USD
Buy
sat
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
05:15
Munchen Hbf
05:50
Ingolstadt
in way 35 min
35 min 33.98 USD
Buy
every day till 09.02.2017
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
05:18
Munchen Hbf
05:56
Ingolstadt
in way 38 min
38 min 32.91 USD
Buy
wed
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
05:20
Munchen Hbf
05:56
Ingolstadt
in way 36 min
36 min 30.79 USD
Buy
fri
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
05:20
Munchen Hbf
05:56
Ingolstadt
in way 36 min
36 min 33.98 USD
Buy
tue,
wed,
mon
far train, TIC, Deutsche Bahn
05:26
Munchen Hbf
06:25
Ingolstadt
in way 59 min
59 min 29.73 USD
Buy
wed
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
05:51
Munchen Hbf
06:28
Ingolstadt
in way 37 min
37 min 32.91 USD
Buy
wed,
sat
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
05:52
Munchen Hbf
06:28
Ingolstadt
in way 36 min
36 min 33.98 USD
Buy
every day till 09.02.2017
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
06:17
Munchen Hbf
06:53
Ingolstadt
in way 36 min
36 min 30.79 USD
Buy
tue,
sat,
sun
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
06:21
Munchen Hbf
06:58
Ingolstadt
in way 37 min
37 min 32.91 USD
Buy
wed,
sat
far train, TIC, Deutsche Bahn
06:26
Munchen Hbf
07:26
Ingolstadt
in way 1 h
1 h 29.73 USD
Buy
sat
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
06:51
Munchen Hbf
07:28
Ingolstadt
in way 37 min
37 min 32.91 USD
Buy
sat
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
06:52
Munchen Hbf
07:28
Ingolstadt
in way 36 min
36 min 33.98 USD
Buy
sat,
sun
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
07:18
Munchen Hbf
07:54
Ingolstadt
in way 36 min
36 min 30.79 USD
Buy
sat
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
07:20
Munchen Hbf
07:56
Ingolstadt
in way 36 min
36 min 33.98 USD
Buy
sun
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
07:21
Munchen Hbf
07:58
Ingolstadt
in way 37 min
37 min 32.91 USD
Buy
fri
far train, TIC, Deutsche Bahn
07:29
Munchen Hbf
08:29
Ingolstadt
in way 1 h
1 h 29.73 USD
Buy
fri
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
08:21
Munchen Hbf
08:58
Ingolstadt
in way 37 min
37 min 32.91 USD
Buy
fri
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
08:22
Munchen Hbf
08:58
Ingolstadt
in way 36 min
36 min 33.98 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TIC, Deutsche Bahn
08:29
Munchen Hbf
09:29
Ingolstadt
in way 1 h
1 h 29.73 USD
Buy
fri
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
09:22
Munchen Hbf
09:58
Ingolstadt
in way 36 min
36 min 32.91 USD
Buy
fri
far train, Regional-Express
18:00
Munchen Hbf
18:50
Ingolstadt
in way 50 min
50 min 30.79 USD
Buy
mon
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
18:20
Munchen Hbf
18:58
Ingolstadt
in way 38 min
38 min 32.91 USD
Buy
sat,
mon
far train, TIC, Deutsche Bahn
18:29
Munchen Hbf
19:29
Ingolstadt
in way 1 h
1 h 29.73 USD
Buy
sat
far train, RegionalBahn
18:29
Munchen Hbf
19:28
Ingolstadt
in way 59 min
59 min 30.79 USD
Buy
mon
far train, Regional-Express
19:09
Munchen Hbf
19:55
Ingolstadt
in way 46 min
46 min 30.79 USD
Buy
mon
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
19:22
Munchen Hbf
19:57
Ingolstadt
in way 35 min
35 min 33.98 USD
Buy
mon
far train, TIC, Deutsche Bahn
19:25
Munchen Hbf
20:25
Ingolstadt
in way 1 h
1 h 29.73 USD
Buy
sat
far train, RegionalBahn
19:27
Munchen Hbf
20:26
Ingolstadt
in way 59 min
59 min 30.79 USD
Buy
mon
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
19:52
Munchen Hbf
20:28
Ingolstadt
in way 36 min
36 min 33.98 USD
Buy
mon
far train, RegionalBahn
20:21
Munchen Hbf
21:28
Ingolstadt
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min 30.79 USD
Buy
mon
far train, TIC, Deutsche Bahn
20:29
Munchen Hbf
21:29
Ingolstadt
in way 1 h
1 h 29.73 USD
Buy
sat
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
20:55
Munchen Hbf
21:31
Ingolstadt
in way 36 min
36 min 33.98 USD
Buy
mon
Distance Munich - Ingolstadt route = 63 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Munich - Ingolstadt

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3 USD до 34 USD
3 USD 34 USD
Time in way
от 35 min до 1 h 25 min
35 min 1 h 25 min
Departure
от 04:15 до 20:55
04:15 20:55
Arrival
от 04:51 до 21:31
04:51 21:31