Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Umea → Lulea / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Umea → Lulea

To order tickets for the train Umea - Lulea or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Umea Lulea daily runs 6 trains and 2 flight. Bus schedule of Umea Lulea is currently the system does not. At the direction of Umea Lulea Airlines flying: AIS AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 45 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Umea Lulea of 5 h 10 min. The distance in a straight line Umea Lulea of 214 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Umea - Lulea on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Umea
Time: local change
Arrival
in Lulea
Time in way Price Days to go
far train «SJ Nattag», SJ
01:11
вкз. Umea
06:31
вкз. Lulea
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min ~11.37 USD
Buy
every day till 11 Dec
far train «SJ Nattag», SJ
03:32
вкз. Umea
08:33
вкз. Lulea
in way 5 h 1 min
5 h 1 min ~11.37 USD
Buy
every day till 11 Dec
far train «SJ Nattag», SJ
07:08
вкз. Umea
12:09
вкз. Lulea
in way 5 h 1 min
5 h 1 min ~11.69 USD
Buy
every day till 11 Dec
Джетстрим 32, AIS AIRLINES
08:00
а/п Umea
08:45
Lulea
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 21 Dec,
from 02.01.2017 every day till 05.01.2017,
from 09.01.2017 except sat, sun till 24.03.2017
Джетстрим 32, AIS AIRLINES
17:10
а/п Umea
17:55
Lulea
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 21 Dec,
from 02.01.2017 every day till 05.01.2017,
from 09.01.2017 except sat, sun till 24.03.2017
Distance Umea - Lulea route = 213 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Umea - Lulea

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 11 USD до 12 USD
11 USD 12 USD
Time in way
от 45 min до 5 h 20 min
45 min 5 h 20 min
Departure
от 01:11 до 17:10
01:11 17:10
Arrival
от 06:31 до 17:55
06:31 17:55